試合結果
関西大学卓球部入部希望の方へOB会からのお知らせお問い合わせ関西大学
第47回会長杯争奪卓球大会

 

ダブルス
一回戦
横山・増田3(-9.8.7.7)1木村・吉田(京教大)
高保・亀井3(7.6.10)0東野・福田(追手門)
土屋・大西3(7.8.7)0前田・福本(摂南大)
畑・藤岡3(2.2.2)0谷本・吉田(仏教大)
浦島・林3(11.-7.12.7)1脚ノ・岡坂(関外大)
政本・田村3()0棄権

二回戦
横山・増田3(7.4.5)0石住・穴瀬(大学院)
土屋・大西3(-9.6.8.8)1尾崎・高松(大市大)
高保・亀井3(6.9.4)0岡田・礒田(仏教大)
畑・藤岡3(-8.8.7.-9.6)2平井・水谷(大商大)
浦島・林2(10.-8.7.-6.-5)3藤岡・岸本(流科大)
政本・田村3(8.9.7)0野上・田中(兵県大)
福永・谷中3(6.7.5)0野口・平野(芦屋大)

三回戦
横山・増田3(-9.-10.6.7.8)2國分・澤田(滋賀大)
土屋・大西3(9.6.8)0小村・森田(大商大)
高保・亀井0(-2.-9.-6)3打越・田村(大商大)
畑・藤岡0(-9.-5.-3)3広谷・進藤(兵県大)
政本・田村0(-3.-7.-6)3池田・河原(阪南大)
福永・谷中3(7.-9.7.8)1谷口・堀本(大学院)

四回戦
横山・増田3(7.-8.6.5)1吉本・玉置(大商大)
土屋・大西2(-9.8.-10.10.-8)3武市・平山(大商大)
福永・谷中2(-9.-7.8.6.-8)3藤岡・岸本(流科大)

準々決勝
横山・増田2(-7.-7.8.6.-5)3坂永・竹谷(大商大)

 

団体

二回戦
関西大学 3-0 京都学園大学
谷中 3(6,4,5)0 立石
岸本 3(5,2,4)0 下牧
吉見・槇 3(4,8,1)0 澤・立石

準々決勝
関西大学 3-0 大阪教育大学
吉見 3(-5,7,8,9)1 井口
槇 3(3,4,5)0 花房
村中・谷中 3(-8,6,10,-9,0)2 井口・山下

準決勝
関西大学 3-1 神戸大学
福永 0(-9,-5,-8)3 山崎
槇 3(7,7,-6,-10,7)2 衣川
谷中・槇 3(9,4,-11,1)1 塩山・山崎
吉見 3(6,-11,10,08,9)2 中村

決勝
関西大学 2-3 阪南大学
村中 2(6,3,-9,-8,-9)3 土居
谷中 1(9,-13,-3,-10)3 池田
谷中・槇 3(-9,8,11,6)1 池田・河原
吉見 3(8,8,-4,6)1 河原
福永 0(-5,-8,-8)3 一貫田

シングル

一回戦
浦島3(4.5.5)0福與(大市大)
林(5.3.4)長谷川(神戸大)
土屋3(6,2,8)0小路口(大工大)
横山3(8,6,6)0福住(流科大)
増田3(6,7,5)0持田(大学大)
中村3(3,6,2)0下牧(京学大)
槇3(1,1,2)0金森(兵県大)
政本3(8,7,8)0芳野(滋賀大)藤岡
3(-9.9.3.13) 1 前田 (摂南大)
田村3(3.9.2)0田中 (神学大)
谷中3(3.6.5)0齋藤(滋賀大)
岸本3(8.5.6)0中務(大市大)
畑 3(5,5,8)0 中田 (大学院)
高保 3(-16,11,9,4)0 山西(大市立)
今井 3(5,2,7,)0 立石(京学園)

二回戦
土谷 0(5,4,9,)3 伊林 (神戸大)
福永 3(5,4,8)0 波多江(関福科)
浦島 3(-7,9,7,7)1 宮部(神戸大)
藤岡 0(-9.-7,-9)3 城内(神戸大)
増田 3(-7,6,5,8)1 菅原(神戸大)
横山 3(7,9,10)0 坂部(芦屋大)
槇 3(8,6,9)0 笹山(阪南大)
政本 1(6,-9,-4,-13)3 宮崎(阪南大)
村中 3(7,7,6)0 船野(大電通)
岸本 棄権勝ち
田村 3(9,2,7)0 山本(滋賀大)
谷中 3(8,5,6)0 岸本(流科大)
中村 3(5,7,2)0 福田(追手門)
畑 3(7,6,5)0 桂木(神戸大)
高保 3(-6,9,7,6)1 田端(大産大)
今井 3(5,8,9)0 赤尾(大阪大)

三回戦
福永 3(8,4,7)0 吉川(大商大)
浦島 1(9,-7,-11,-9)3 河原(阪南)
横山 3(-7,10,-8,8,4)2 衣川(神戸大)
槇 3(8,10,6)0 板金(関福科)
村中 3(5,6,4)0 酒井(大商大)
岸本 3(-6,6,4,-8,6)2 田村(大商大)
田村 1(-6,7,-9,-7)3 吉元(大商大)
谷中 3(9,5,7)0 武市(大商大)
中村3(9,8,5)0 谷口8,-6,-10,-7)3 田中(流科大)
今井 1(-7,-5,5,-8)3 土居(阪南大)

四回戦
福永 3(5,11,7)0 絹輪(大商大)
横山 0(-6,-6,-10)3 池田( 阪南大)

槇 3(8,9,7)0 益子(大学院)
村中 3(8,3,9)0 曽根(阪南大)
岸本 3(10,8,4)0 徐(芦屋大)
谷中 3(5,7,-8,-9,3)2 花房(大電通)
中村 3(-6,-9,5,8,9)2 中村(神戸大)

五回戦
福永
3(5,13,9)0 黒田(滋賀大)
槇 3(-7,-7,8,6,7)2 池田(阪南大)
村中 3(5,7,6)0 岸本
谷中
3(9,6,-13,10)1 吉元(大商大)
中村 3(9,7,4)0 坂永(大商大)

準々決勝
福永 3(8,-7,8,5)1 槇
村中 3(8,-5,7,-6,8)2 谷中
中村 3(-8,-9,6,8,6)2 打越(大商大)

準決勝
福永 2(7,-8,4,-7,-4)3 一貫田(阪南大)
村中 3(7,-5,11,-3,7)2 中村

決勝
村中 3(-11,-2,6,7,6)2 一貫田(阪南大)